Saturday
Time
Court
Team
Score
vs
Score
Team
8:40 PM
1
The Wrath
59
vs.
57
Dakota Schoolers
Box Score
8:40 PM
4
Minnesota Select II
54
vs.
49
The Alternates
Box Score
7:30 PM
1
Wisconsin Blizzard Emery
68
vs.
76
Wisconsin Terror
Box Score
7:30 PM
3
Minnesota Fury Blue II
32
vs.
66
SW Minnesota Stars
Box Score
6:20 PM
4
Minnesota Select II
76
vs.
70
Grand Island Thunder
Box Score
6:20 PM
5
The Alternates
54
vs.
45
MN Magic Superfriends
Box Score
5:10 PM
1
ECI Prospects
58
vs.
70
Wisconsin Terror
Box Score
5:10 PM
3
WCS Ballerz
60
vs.
65
Wisconsin Blizzard Emery
Box Score
4:00 PM
1
The Wrath
62
vs.
58
Minnesota Fury Gold
Box Score
4:00 PM
2
Minnesota Fury Blue I
46
vs.
54
Dakota Schoolers
Box Score
1:40 PM
1
WCS Ballerz
81
vs.
74
South Dakota Heat White
Box Score
1:40 PM
2
Wisconsin Blizzard Emery
63
vs.
46
MRC Elite
Box Score
1:40 PM
4
South Dakota Heat Rushmore
56
vs.
79
ECI Prospects
Box Score
1:40 PM
5
Kearney Bearcats
51
vs.
68
Wisconsin Terror
Box Score
12:30 PM
3
SW Minnesota Stars
56
vs.
54
Minnesota Suns
Box Score
12:30 PM
4
Runza Going Vertical
57
vs.
69
The Alternates
Box Score
12:30 PM
5
Minnesota Comets Seevers
57
vs.
60
MN Magic Superfriends
Box Score
11:20 AM
3
Minnesota Magic Elite
62
vs.
68
Minnesota Fury Blue II
Box Score
11:20 AM
4
Minnesota Select II
49
vs.
42
Wear Out The Net
Box Score
11:20 AM
5
Grand Island Thunder
68
vs.
55
Minnesota Select I
Box Score
10:10 AM
1
Minnesota Fury Blue I
74
vs.
67
Minnesota Glory Elite
Box Score
10:10 AM
2
Wisconsin Blizzard Kellett
31
vs.
70
Dakota Schoolers
Box Score
10:10 AM
3
Minnesota Comets Lewis
71
vs.
51
IBCA Iowa Select II
Box Score
9:00 AM
1
Minnesota Comets Elite
68
vs.
74
The Wrath
Box Score
9:00 AM
2
Minnesota Fury Gold
56
vs.
39
South Dakota Heat Black
Box Score
9:00 AM
3
North Dakota JAM Boyz
55
vs.
60
SD Team FCA
Box Score
Friday
Time
Court
Team
Score
vs
Score
Team
9:50 PM
1
SW Minnesota Stars
50
vs.
47
Wisconsin Blizzard Kellett
Box Score
9:50 PM
4
SD Team FCA
59
vs.
61
South Dakota Heat White
Box Score
8:40 PM
1
IBCA Iowa Select II
40
vs.
71
South Dakota Heat Black
Box Score
8:40 PM
4
The Wrath
45
vs.
48
Wear Out The Net
Box Score
7:30 PM
1
Dakota Schoolers
72
vs.
38
MN Magic Superfriends
Box Score
7:30 PM
4
Kearney Bearcats
69
vs.
67
Minnesota Comets Seevers
Box Score
6:20 PM
1
ECI Prospects
65
vs.
71
Minnesota Glory Elite
Box Score
6:20 PM
4
Minnesota Fury Blue II
41
vs.
45
The Alternates
Box Score
5:10 PM
1
Minnesota Comets Lewis
54
vs.
56
Minnesota Fury Gold
Box Score
5:10 PM
4
Grand Island Thunder
41
vs.
52
Wisconsin Blizzard Emery
Box Score
4:00 PM
1
Minnesota Select I
49
vs.
51
MRC Elite
Box Score
4:00 PM
4
Minnesota Suns
33
vs.
69
Wisconsin Terror
Box Score
2:50 PM
1
Minnesota Comets Elite
84
vs.
67
North Dakota JAM Boyz
Box Score
2:50 PM
4
Minnesota Select II
66
vs.
74
WCS Ballerz
Box Score
1:40 PM
1
Minnesota Fury Blue I
65
vs.
52
Minnesota Magic Elite
Box Score
1:40 PM
4
South Dakota Heat Rushmore
53
vs.
39
Runza Going Vertical
Box Score
12:30 PM
1
South Dakota Heat White
39
vs.
87
The Wrath
Box Score
12:30 PM
4
Minnesota Comets Seevers
66
vs.
64
SW Minnesota Stars
Box Score
11:20 AM
1
SD Team FCA
47
vs.
61
Wear Out The Net
Box Score
11:20 AM
4
Kearney Bearcats
52
vs.
70
Wisconsin Blizzard Kellett
Box Score
10:10 AM
1
Minnesota Comets Lewis
47
vs.
58
Wisconsin Blizzard Emery
Box Score
10:10 AM
4
Minnesota Glory Elite
65
vs.
59
Minnesota Fury Blue II
Box Score
9:00 AM
1
Grand Island Thunder
47
vs.
53
Minnesota Fury Gold
Box Score
9:00 AM
4
ECI Prospects
55
vs.
49
The Alternates
Box Score
Thursday
Time
Court
Team
Score
vs
Score
Team
9:50 PM
1
Minnesota Comets Elite
78
vs.
63
Minnesota Select II
Box Score
9:50 PM
4
North Dakota JAM Boyz
51
vs.
54
WCS Ballerz
Box Score
8:40 PM
1
Minnesota Select I
50
vs.
74
South Dakota Heat Black
Box Score
8:40 PM
4
IBCA Iowa Select II
49
vs.
71
MRC Elite
Box Score
7:30 PM
1
Dakota Schoolers
74
vs.
41
Wisconsin Terror
Box Score
7:30 PM
4
MN Magic Superfriends
67
vs.
56
Minnesota Suns
Box Score
6:20 PM
1
South Dakota Heat Rushmore
53
vs.
61
Minnesota Fury Blue I
Box Score
6:20 PM
4
Minnesota Magic Elite
52
vs.
54
Runza Going Vertical
Box Score
5:10 PM
1
Kearney Bearcats
60
vs.
47
SW Minnesota Stars
Box Score
5:10 PM
4
South Dakota Heat White
57
vs.
55
Wear Out The Net
Box Score
4:00 PM
1
Minnesota Comets Seevers
42
vs.
67
Wisconsin Blizzard Kellett
Box Score
4:00 PM
4
SD Team FCA
49
vs.
64
The Wrath
Box Score
2:50 PM
1
ECI Prospects
61
vs.
56
Minnesota Fury Blue II
Box Score
2:50 PM
4
Minnesota Fury Gold
66
vs.
50
Wisconsin Blizzard Emery
Box Score
1:40 PM
1
Minnesota Glory Elite
56
vs.
55
The Alternates
Box Score
1:40 PM
4
Grand Island Thunder
75
vs.
64
Minnesota Comets Lewis
Box Score
12:30 PM
1
Minnesota Comets Elite
94
vs.
65
WCS Ballerz
Box Score
12:30 PM
4
Minnesota Select II
61
vs.
53
North Dakota JAM Boyz
Box Score
11:20 AM
1
MRC Elite
21
vs.
65
South Dakota Heat Black
Box Score
11:20 AM
4
IBCA Iowa Select II
62
vs.
67
Minnesota Select I
Box Score
10:10 AM
1
Dakota Schoolers
82
vs.
52
Minnesota Suns
Box Score
10:10 AM
4
MN Magic Superfriends
47
vs.
57
Wisconsin Terror
Box Score
9:00 AM
1
South Dakota Heat Rushmore
71
vs.
53
Minnesota Magic Elite
Box Score
9:00 AM
4
Minnesota Fury Blue I
51
vs.
44
Runza Going Vertical
Box Score