Sunday
Time
Court
Team
Score
vs
Score
Team
7:15 PM
3
South Dakota Storm
59
vs.
55
Springfield Gamecocks
Box Score
4:00 PM
3
Springfield Gamecocks
73
vs.
54
ECI Select East I
Box Score
2:50 PM
3
ECI Select West I
50
vs.
52
South Dakota Storm
Box Score
1:40 PM
3
ECI Select East I
52
vs.
48
ECI Select South I
Box Score
12:30 PM
3
Springfield Gamecocks
78
vs.
63
Nebraska Select
Box Score
11:20 AM
3
South Dakota Storm
65
vs.
63
Springfield Gamecocks
Box Score
10:10 AM
3
Omaha Crusaders I
46
vs.
66
ECI Select West I
Box Score
Saturday
Time
Court
Team
Score
vs
Score
Team
9:50 PM
1
ECI Select East I
83
vs.
59
Runza Slamfest Stars
Box Score
9:50 PM
2
ECI Select South I
59
vs.
34
ECI Select North I
Box Score
8:40 PM
1
Springfield Gamecocks
58
vs.
55
Kearney Cats
Box Score
8:40 PM
2
Nebraska Select
65
vs.
58
Minnesota Magic Platinum
Box Score
7:30 PM
1
South Dakota Storm
77
vs.
74
Fort Collins Rebels
Box Score
7:30 PM
2
IBCA Iowa Select I
66
vs.
77
Springfield Gamecocks
Box Score
7:30 PM
H
ECI Select North II
55
vs.
50
South Dakota Heat
Box Score
6:20 PM
1
Omaha Crusaders I
84
vs.
68
Omaha Crusaders II
Box Score
6:20 PM
2
ECI Select West I
64
vs.
55
Dakota Suns
Box Score
6:20 PM
H
ECI Select East II
56
vs.
64
Higher Level Camps II
Box Score
5:10 PM
1
ECI Select South I
70
vs.
41
ECI Select North II
Box Score
5:10 PM
2
ECI Select North I
64
vs.
62
South Dakota Heat
Box Score
5:10 PM
H
ECI Select South II
47
vs.
73
Higher Level Camps I
Box Score
4:00 PM
1
ECI Select East I
80
vs.
42
ECI Select East II
Box Score
4:00 PM
2
Runza Slamfest Stars
100
vs.
71
Higher Level Camps II
Box Score
2:50 PM
1
Nebraska Select
78
vs.
50
ECI Select South II
Box Score
2:50 PM
2
Minnesota Magic Platinum
78
vs.
55
Higher Level Camps I
Box Score
2:50 PM
H
Bartelsville Magic
32
vs.
56
Minnesota Comets Elite
Box Score
1:40 PM
2
Kearney Cats
64
vs.
49
Team Colorado Fellas
Box Score
1:40 PM
H
Carl Junction Dogs
71
vs.
68
IBCA Iowa Select II
Box Score
12:30 PM
1
IBCA Iowa Select I
76
vs.
51
Bartelsville Magic
Box Score
12:30 PM
2
Minnesota Comets Elite
56
vs.
59
Springfield Gamecocks
Box Score
12:30 PM
H
Prairie Bison Hoopsters
78
vs.
75
Minnesota Comets Select
Box Score
11:20 AM
1
South Dakota Storm
86
vs.
53
Carl Junction Dogs
Box Score
11:20 AM
2
IBCA Iowa Select II
68
vs.
78
Fort Collins Rebels
Box Score
11:20 AM
H
ECI Select West II
57
vs.
79
KC Heat
Box Score
10:10 AM
1
ECI Select West I
78
vs.
53
Prairie Bison Hoopsters
Box Score
10:10 AM
2
Minnesota Comets Select
51
vs.
61
Dakota Suns
Box Score
9:00 AM
1
Omaha Crusaders I
87
vs.
36
ECI Select West II
Box Score
9:00 AM
2
Omaha Crusaders II
65
vs.
56
KC Heat
Box Score
Friday
Time
Court
Team
Score
vs
Score
Team
9:50 PM
1
IBCA Iowa Select II
69
vs.
76
Nebraska Select
Box Score
9:50 PM
2
Dakota Suns
66
vs.
58
ECI Select North II
Box Score
8:40 PM
1
Kearney Cats
63
vs.
68
South Dakota Storm
Box Score
8:40 PM
2
ECI Select South II
73
vs.
78
Fort Collins Rebels
Box Score
7:30 PM
1
IBCA Iowa Select I
72
vs.
70
Runza Slamfest Stars
Box Score
7:30 PM
2
ECI Select West II
36
vs.
55
Minnesota Comets Select
Box Score
6:20 PM
1
Minneapolis Icemen
69
vs.
74
Springfield Gamecocks
Box Score
6:20 PM
2
ECI Select East I
67
vs.
45
Higher Level Camps I
Box Score
5:10 PM
1
ECI Select East II
50
vs.
67
KC Heat
Box Score
5:10 PM
2
Carl Junction Dogs
76
vs.
93
Omaha Crusaders II
Box Score
4:00 PM
1
ECI Select South I
64
vs.
56
Minnesota Comets Elite
Box Score
4:00 PM
2
Prairie Bison Hoopsters
59
vs.
74
Team Colorado Fellas
Box Score
2:50 PM
1
ECI Select North I
54
vs.
75
Omaha Crusaders I
Box Score
2:50 PM
2
ECI Select West I
62
vs.
56
South Dakota Heat
Box Score
1:40 PM
1
Nebraska Select
78
vs.
69
Higher Level Camps II
Box Score
1:40 PM
2
Bartelsville Magic
46
vs.
48
Minnesota Magic Platinum
Box Score
12:30 PM
1
Fort Collins Rebels
63
vs.
71
Runza Slamfest Stars
Box Score
12:30 PM
2
ECI Select North II
77
vs.
83
IBCA Iowa Select II
Box Score
11:20 AM
1
ECI Select South II
60
vs.
74
IBCA Iowa Select I
Box Score
11:20 AM
2
Dakota Suns
71
vs.
66
Nebraska Select
Box Score
10:10 AM
1
Carl Junction Dogs
67
vs.
79
Higher Level Camps I
Box Score
10:10 AM
2
ECI Select West II
49
vs.
82
Springfield Gamecocks
Box Score
9:00 AM
1
ECI Select East I
72
vs.
58
Omaha Crusaders II
Box Score
9:00 AM
2
Minneapolis Icemen
71
vs.
54
Minnesota Comets Select
Box Score
Thursday
Time
Court
Team
Score
vs
Score
Team
9:50 PM
1
ECI Select South I
52
vs.
42
Team Colorado Fellas
Box Score
9:50 PM
2
ECI Select East II
42
vs.
89
South Dakota Storm
Box Score
8:40 PM
1
Minnesota Comets Elite
70
vs.
51
Prairie Bison Hoopsters
Box Score
8:40 PM
2
KC Heat
55
vs.
82
Kearney Cats
Box Score
7:30 PM
1
ECI Select South II
40
vs.
82
Runza Slamfest Stars
Box Score
7:30 PM
2
ECI Select West I
68
vs.
56
Minnesota Magic Platinum
Box Score
6:20 PM
1
ECI Select North II
56
vs.
62
Nebraska Select
Box Score
6:20 PM
2
Bartelsville Magic
61
vs.
74
South Dakota Heat
Box Score
5:10 PM
1
ECI Select North I
61
vs.
66
Omaha Crusaders II
Box Score
5:10 PM
2
Higher Level Camps II
47
vs.
99
Omaha Crusaders I
Box Score
4:00 PM
1
Higher Level Camps I
52
vs.
79
Omaha Crusaders II
Box Score
4:00 PM
2
Carl Junction Dogs
34
vs.
91
ECI Select East I
Box Score
2:50 PM
1
Fort Collins Rebels
59
vs.
68
IBCA Iowa Select I
Box Score
2:50 PM
2
ECI Select West II
42
vs.
87
Minneapolis Icemen
Box Score
1:40 PM
1
Dakota Suns
64
vs.
71
IBCA Iowa Select II
Box Score
1:40 PM
2
Minnesota Comets Select
71
vs.
66
Springfield Gamecocks
Box Score
12:30 PM
1
Minnesota Magic Platinum
83
vs.
55
South Dakota Heat
Box Score
12:30 PM
2
Minnesota Comets Elite
73
vs.
53
Team Colorado Fellas
Box Score
11:20 AM
1
ECI Select West I
75
vs.
44
Bartelsville Magic
Box Score
11:20 AM
2
ECI Select South I
71
vs.
46
Prairie Bison Hoopsters
Box Score
10:10 AM
2
KC Heat
55
vs.
62
South Dakota Storm
Box Score
9:00 AM
1
ECI Select North I
68
vs.
49
Higher Level Camps II
Box Score
9:00 AM
2
ECI Select East II
59
vs.
79
Kearney Cats
Box Score